Sortir   
RECHERCHE  | Cliquez sur un nom d'artiste, une ville, une salle ou une date pour filtrer l'affichage
décembre 2023
Vendredi 08/12Anne ClarkParisCafé de la Danse
Mardi 05/12BjörkBordeauxArkéa Arena
Samedi 02/12BjörkNantesZénith
novembre 2023
Vendredi 24/11ArchiveParisAccor Arena
Jeudi 23/11ArchiveLillel'Aéronef
Mercredi 22/11ArchiveNantesLa Carrière
Mardi 21/11ArchiveRouenLe 106
Lundi 20/11ArchiveNancyL'Autre Canal
Dimanche 19/11ArchiveLyonL'Amphi 3000
Jeudi 16/11ArchiveClermont-FerrandLa Coopérative de Mai
Mercredi 15/11ArchiveRennesLe Liberté
Mardi 14/11ArchiveLa RochelleLa Sirène
Lundi 13/11ArchiveBordeauxLe Rocher de Palmer
Dimanche 12/11ArchiveToulouseLe Bikini
Jeudi 09/11ArchiveMarseilleLe Silo
octobre 2023
Lundi 30/10KMFDM Annulé !ParisPetit Bain
Mardi 10/10IAMXParisTrabendo
Samedi 07/10ArchiveToursPalais des Congrès
Jeudi 05/10ArchiveDijonLa Vapeur
septembre 2023
Vendredi 08/09BjörkParisAccor Arena
juillet 2023
Samedi 15/07Sigur Rós + Chilly GonzalesNîmesFestival de Nîmes
Vendredi 14/07BlurCarhaixFestival Les Vieilles Charrues
Jeudi 06/07BlurHérouville Saint ClairFestival Beauregard
Mercredi 05/07M83Hérouville Saint ClairFestival Beauregard
Mardi 04/07Depeche ModeBordeauxMatmut Atlantique
juin 2023
Jeudi 29/06Sigur RósBelfortLes Eurockéennes
Samedi 24/06Depeche ModeParisStade de France
Jeudi 22/06Depeche ModeLilleStade Pierre Mauroy
Jeudi 15/06Pet Shop BoysParisL'Olympia
mai 2023
Mercredi 31/05Depeche ModeLyonGroupama Stadium
Vendredi 26/05MONOMetzYoung Team Festival
Samedi 20/05Mick HarveyParisPetit Bain
Samedi 06/05And OneParisPetit Bain
Vendredi 05/05DitzArlon (Belgique)L'entrepôt
Jeudi 04/05DitzLiège (Belgique)KulturA
Mercredi 03/05DitzBrugge (Belgique)Cactus Café
avril 2023
Samedi 29/04Corpus DelictiMexico CityForo 28
Samedi 29/04Trisomie 21 + DageistLilleBlack Lab
Vendredi 28/04Corpus DelictiOaxaca
Dimanche 23/04The Mission + Jad WioParisTrabendo
Samedi 22/04Corpus DelictiGuadalajaraForo Independencia
Vendredi 21/04Corpus DelictiTijuana
Jeudi 20/04SwellTourcoingLe Grand Mix
Mardi 18/04SwellParisPetit Bain
Dimanche 16/04SwellThoré-la-RochetteGare
Samedi 15/04SwellLorientHydrophone
Vendredi 14/04SwellClermont-FerrandLa Coopérative de Mai
Vendredi 14/04Godspeed You! Black EmperorVilleurbanneTransbordeur
Jeudi 13/04SwellLyon
Mercredi 12/04Godspeed You! Black EmperorRennesLe Mem
Samedi 08/04Front 242KortrijkDe Kreun
Vendredi 07/04Front 242KortrijkDe Kreun
Jeudi 06/04DitzAngoulèmeLa nef
Mercredi 05/04DitzBiarritzAtabal
Mardi 04/04DitzParisPetit Bain
mars 2023
Vendredi 31/03The Young GodsParisPetit Bain
Dimanche 26/03The House of LoveDijonLa Vapeur
Dimanche 26/03We Are ScientistsParisPetit Bain
Samedi 25/03BrutusBruggeCactus club
Samedi 25/03The House of LoveLillel'Aéronef
Samedi 25/03Front 242MontpellierLe Rockstore
Vendredi 24/03The House of LoveParisLa Maroquinerie
Vendredi 24/03Cult of Luna + Russian Circles + SvalbardukLausanne (Suisse)Les Docks
Jeudi 23/03BrutusMetzLes Trinitaires
Jeudi 23/03The House of LoveLorientL'Hydrophone
Jeudi 23/03Front 242ToulouseLe Metronum
Mercredi 22/03BrutusGenèveL'usine
Mercredi 22/03Front 242 + CovenantNantesWarehouse
Mercredi 22/03Cult of Luna + Russian Circles + SvalbardukParisOlympia
Mardi 21/03Cult of Luna + Russian Circles + SvalbardukBruxelles (Belgique)Ancienne Belgique
Vendredi 17/03Michel Cloup + Virginie Despentes & ZëroBourgoin-JallieuLes Abattoirs
Jeudi 16/03PixiesParisL'Olympia
Jeudi 16/03Michel CloupBellacThéâtre du Cloître
Mercredi 15/03PixiesParisL'Olympia
Mercredi 15/03Billy NomatesParisPetit Bain
Mardi 14/03Human TetrisParisSupersonic
Mardi 14/03Michel Cloup + Virginie Despentes & ZëroLyonMarché Gare
Lundi 13/03MorrisseyStrasbourgSalle Erasme
Dimanche 12/03MorrisseyLyonL'Amphi 3000
Jeudi 09/03MorrisseyParisSalle Pleyel
Jeudi 09/03DitzBordeauxSalle du grand parc
Jeudi 09/03Michel CloupNeversCafé Charbon
Mercredi 08/03VNV Nation + TRAITRSLilleBlack Lab
Mercredi 08/03MorrisseyParisSalle Pleyel
Mardi 07/03VNV Nation + TraitrsParisLa Maroquinerie
Mardi 07/03DitzLilleL'aéronef
Jeudi 02/03Front 242ArlonL'Entrepôt
février 2023
Mardi 28/02The Legendary Pink DotsLyonSonic
Lundi 27/02The Legendary Pink Dots + PyritParisPetit Bain
Samedi 25/02And Also The TreesMarseilleEspace Julien
Samedi 25/02Sorry Annulé !LyonLe Sonic
Vendredi 24/02And Also The TreesDijonLa Vapeur
Jeudi 23/02And Also The TreesLilleAéronef
Mercredi 22/02And Also The TreesMontreuilLa Marbrerie
Mardi 21/02Endless Dive + MIME + MANGROVEParisl'International
Samedi 18/02PreoccupationsParisPetit Bain
Lundi 13/02KontravoidParisl'International
Samedi 11/02Corpus DelictiMadridMoby Dick
Samedi 11/02Empathy Test + Saigon Blue RainParisLa Boule Noire
Samedi 11/02Martin Dupont + Soirée Tech NoireParisLa Station Gare des Mines
Samedi 11/02Michel CloupDijonLa Vapeur
Vendredi 10/02Empathy Test + Saigon Blue Rain + The Midnight ComputersNantesLe Ferrailleur
Vendredi 10/02SorryParisPetit Bain
Vendredi 10/02Dear DeerArrasHôtel De Guînes
Vendredi 10/02Michel Cloup + CrowsBeauvaisL'Ouvre Boîte
Jeudi 09/02Empathy Test + Je T'Aime + Saigon Blue RainLyonRock'n'Eat
Jeudi 09/02TR/STParisLe Cabaret Sauvage
Jeudi 09/02ZaniasParisl'International
Jeudi 09/02Ritual Howls + Chyldren + DivagueParisSupersonic
Jeudi 09/02Michel CloupLilleBulle Café
Mercredi 08/02Sorry Annulé !NantesLe Stereolux
Mercredi 08/02ZaniasClermont-FerrandLe Fotomat
Mardi 07/02Sorry Annulé !TourcoingLe Grand Mix
Mardi 07/02Front 242LiègeReflektor Club
Mardi 07/02Zanias + LovataraxxGrenobleCiel
Dimanche 05/02Front 242LiègeReflektor Club
Dimanche 05/02Michel CloupValència (Espagne)Jerusalem Club
Samedi 04/02Front 242StrasbourgLa Laiterie
Samedi 04/02Michel CloupVic (Espagne)Jazz Cava
Vendredi 03/02BrutusBruxelles Ancienne Belgique
Vendredi 03/02Metric + Lo MoonParisLe Trianon
Jeudi 02/02Michel CloupLeon (Espagne)El Albeitar Theater
Mercredi 01/02Michel CloupGijón (Espagne)Teatro Jovellanos
janvier 2023
Mardi 31/01BrutusParisLa Maroquinerie
Lundi 30/01Michel CloupCastellon (Espagne)Teatre del Raval
Dimanche 29/01Michel CloupZaragoza (Espagne)Centro Cívico Delicias
Samedi 28/01Corpus DelictiTurinZiggy Club
Samedi 28/01Michel CloupBillèreAssociation Ampli
Dimanche 22/01LaibachParisLe Cabaret Sauvage
Samedi 21/01Corpus Delicti + Martin DupontMarseilleEspace Julien
Samedi 21/01LaibachLausanneLes Docks
Samedi 14/01Little NemoMontreuilL'Armony
Lundi 02/01Savage Republic + Flint GlassParisLe Klub
décembre 2022
Dimanche 18/12Front 242LilleLe Splendid
Dimanche 18/12RIDEParisElysée Montmartre
Samedi 17/12Front 242ParisÉlysée Montmartre
Samedi 17/12Corpus Delicti + Je T'AimeParisLa Maroquinerie
Vendredi 16/12Minuit MachineLyonLes Subs
Mardi 13/12BRUIT ≤ + CosseParisPetit Bain
Samedi 10/12Je T'AimeRennesLe Marquis de Sade
Vendredi 09/12Je T'AimeLa Rochelle
Vendredi 09/12This Eternal Decay + Ainsophaur + LynceliaParisSupersonic
Jeudi 08/12She Past Away + Je T'AimeNantesLe Ferrailleur
Mardi 06/12Michel CloupParisPetit Bain
Samedi 03/12DenuitNiceAltherax
Samedi 03/12Desperate Journalist + Namid’a + Light By The SeaParisSupersonic
Vendredi 02/12Jean Jean + Pencey SloeParisPetit Bain
Jeudi 01/12KoudlamParisTrabendo
novembre 2022
Lundi 28/11The CureParisAccor Arena
Dimanche 27/11The CureLiévinArena Stade Couvert
Dimanche 27/11Crime and City SolutionParisLa Maroquinerie
Samedi 26/11Daniel AveryParisÉlysée Montmartre
Vendredi 25/11Carmen Sea + MIME + Goodbye MeteorParisSupersonic
Mercredi 23/11Minuit MachineParisTrabendo
Mercredi 23/11StereolabParisGaîté Lyrique
Mercredi 23/11Lost in Kiev + GIIRLS + Fragile FiguresParisPetit Bain
Mardi 22/11A.A. Williams + Karin ParkNantes Le Ferrailleur
Lundi 21/11Denuit + Namid'A + Dj SetParisL'International
Samedi 19/11Corpus DelictiLondresBonbon Club
Samedi 19/11The Midnight ComputersNiceAltherax
Vendredi 18/11The CureStrasbourgZénith
Vendredi 18/11Denuit + Rosse CarbonLyonKraspek Myzik
Jeudi 17/11When Waves Collide + Touccan + HorionParisL'International
Jeudi 17/11Mellano Soyoc + Bed + VersariRennesUbu
Mardi 15/11The CureNantesZénith
Lundi 14/11The CureBordeauxArkea Arena
Dimanche 13/11The CureToulouseZénith
Samedi 12/11NEW MODEL ARMYLausanneLes docks
Samedi 12/11Corpus DelictiRomeMetamorphosis Club
Samedi 12/11Frustration + AmbassadeParisLa Maroquinerie
Vendredi 11/11NEW MODEL ARMYStrasbourgLa laiterie
Vendredi 11/11Denuit + Mila DietrichMontpellierRockstore
Vendredi 11/11Frustration + ExecParisLa Maroquinerie
Jeudi 10/11We Lost The Sea + SolkyriBordeauxKrakatoa
Jeudi 10/11PVAParisBadaboum
Jeudi 10/11Melting PalmsRouenLes 3 Pieces Musik Club
Jeudi 10/11PVAParisBadaboum
Jeudi 10/11Echo & the Bunnymen Annulé !NîmesPaloma
Jeudi 10/11New Model ArmyParisTrabendo
Mercredi 09/11NEW MODEL ARMYCaenBig Bang Café
Mercredi 09/11We Lost The Sea + SolkyriLyonHard Rock Café
Mercredi 09/11Arab StrapParisTrabendo
Mercredi 09/11Melting PalmsCherbourgLe Kraken
Mercredi 09/11Echo & the Bunnymen Annulé !Clermont-FerrandCoopérative de Mai
Mercredi 09/11Wet LegParisÉlysée Montmartre
Mardi 08/11We Lost The Sea + SolkyriToulouseConnexion Live
Mardi 08/11Melting PalmsParisSupersonic
Mardi 08/11The CureMontpellierSud de France Arena
Mardi 08/11Echo & the Bunnymen Annulé !BesançonLa Rodia
Mardi 08/11Dry Cleaning + Ghost WomanParisTrabendo
Lundi 07/11Actors + Bootblacks Annulé !Martigny (Suisse)Les Caves du Manoir
Lundi 07/11The CureLyonHalle Tony Garnier
Lundi 07/11Melting PalmsChamberyBrin De Zinc
Lundi 07/11Ministry + The 69 Eyes + Wednesday 13 Annulé !ParisÉlysée Montmartre
Lundi 07/11Riki + Nuovo Testamento (Concerts intimistes)ParisSupersonic Records
Lundi 07/11Tristesse ContemporaineParisLa Maroquinerie
Samedi 05/11Actors + BootblacksMadridMoby Dick Club
Samedi 05/11Corpus DelictiCognacLes Abattoirs
Samedi 05/11Sigur RosParisZénith
Samedi 05/11ModeratRamonvilleLe Bikini
Samedi 05/11Wolf AliceParisLe Trianon
Samedi 05/11Endless DiveVannesLe Barailleur
Vendredi 04/11Sigur RósParisZénith
Vendredi 04/11ModeratNantesStereolux
Vendredi 04/11Endless DiveAngoulèmeLe Point Carré
Jeudi 03/11Actors + BootblacksBarceloneGarage 442
Jeudi 03/11ModeratNantesStereolux
Mercredi 02/11Actors + BootblacksToulouseConnexion Live
Mercredi 02/11UnsaneParisPetit Bain
Mercredi 02/11Echo & the Bunnymen Annulé !ParisLe Trianon
Mercredi 02/11Endless DiveLa Chaise-DieuLa Petite Baigneuse
Mardi 01/11Actors + BootblacksMarseilleEspace Julien
Mardi 01/11ModeratParisLe Zénith
Mardi 01/11Endless DiveParisPetit Bain
octobre 2022
Lundi 31/10ActorsParisL'International
Dimanche 30/10Carpenter Brut + Horskh, SierraParisZénith
Samedi 29/10The Soft MoonParisTrabendo
Samedi 29/10SureParisFGO Barbara
Vendredi 28/10Actors + BootblacksSaint-Ghislain (Belgique)Foyer Culturel
Vendredi 28/10The Soft MoonAmiensLa Lune des Pirates
Vendredi 28/10Lost in Kiev + The OceanColmarLe Grillen
Vendredi 28/10StereolabToulouseLe Metronum
Vendredi 28/102kilos &More + NorthwestBagnoletLe Sample
Vendredi 28/10SureAngersLe Garage
Jeudi 27/10Pavement + The WonderParisLe Grand Rex
Jeudi 27/10The Soft MoonLondonThe Garage
Jeudi 27/10StereolabNantesLe Lieu Unique
Jeudi 27/10BicepParisZénith
Mercredi 26/10StereolabParisGaîté Lyrique
Mercredi 26/10Miss GritParisSupersonic Records
Mardi 25/10Paradise LostParisTrabendo
Lundi 24/10The Soft MoonAmsterdamParadiso Noord
Dimanche 23/10Xeno & OaklanderParisPoint Éphémère
Samedi 22/10The Soft MoonBruxellesBeursschouwburg
Samedi 22/10Dinosaur Jr.ParisFVTVR
Vendredi 21/10Dead Can Dance Annulé !ParisLe Grand Rex
Vendredi 21/10The Soft MoonLuxembourgKulturfabrik
Jeudi 20/10The Soft MoonLilleLe Grand Mix
Mercredi 19/10The Soft MoonGentHandelsbeurs
Mercredi 19/10Black MarbleParisTrabendo
Mardi 18/10Ana Von Hauss + Aaron Turner + William Fowler CollinsMontreuilLa Marbrerie
Mardi 18/10The Soft MoonZurichMascotte Club
Mardi 18/10Dead KennedysPrisTrabendo
Lundi 17/10The Soft MoonLyonÉpicerie Moderne
Samedi 15/10EditorsParisOlympia
Samedi 15/10The Soft MoonBarceloneNitsa Club (La (2) de Apolo)
Samedi 15/10Blind Delon + Soirée Darkwave, Post-Punk, Goth, EBMNiceAltherax
Mardi 11/10JoyCutParisPoint Éphémère
Mardi 11/10Einstürzende NeubautenLilleL'Aéronef
Lundi 10/10SuedeParisMaroquinerie
Dimanche 09/10Einstürzende NeubautenLa RochelleLa Sirène
Samedi 08/10Trisomie 21 + Clan of XymoxParisÉlysée Montmartre
Samedi 08/10Einstürzende NeubautenParisLe Trianon
Samedi 08/10Denner + Babel 17ParisL'International
Samedi 08/10Gwendoline + Zombie Zombie + GargäntuaIvry-sur-SeineLa Jimi
Samedi 08/10Hot Chip + Ed MountParisL'Olympia
Vendredi 07/10Perturbator + Regarde les Hommes TomberParisOlympia
Vendredi 07/10Slow CrushLyonL'Epicerie Moderne
Vendredi 07/10Trisomie 21DenainThéâtre de Denain
Jeudi 06/10Isolated YouthParisL'International
Jeudi 06/10Yann Tiersen + QuinquisStrasbourgLa Laiterie
Jeudi 06/10Godspeed You! Black EmperorMérignacKrakatoa
Mercredi 05/10Yann Tiersen + QuinquisGrenobleLa Belle Electrique
Mercredi 05/10Death Bells + Fearing + Ohio MarkParisSupersonic
Mercredi 05/10Godspeed You! Black EmperorClermont-FerrandLa Cooperative De Mai
Mercredi 05/10Plomb + Bleakness + FotocrimeParisL'International
Mardi 04/10Film NoirParisPoint Éphémère
Mardi 04/10Yann Tiersen + QuinquisJoué-Les-ToursLe Temps Machine
Samedi 01/10Resplandor Annulé !ParisSupersonic
Samedi 01/10Denner + Whispering SonsCherbourg-en-CotentinEspace Culturel Buisson
Samedi 01/10Yann Tiersen + QuinquisMarseilleLe Moulin
septembre 2022
Vendredi 30/09Deafheaven + Slow CrushParisÉlysée Montmartre
Vendredi 30/09M!r!m + SDH + GiirlsParisSupersonic
Vendredi 30/09Yann Tiersen + QuinquisClermont-FerrandLa Coopérative de Mai
Jeudi 29/09Yann Tiersen + QuinquisRamonville St AgneLe Bikini
Mercredi 28/09Yann Tiersen + QuinquisMérignacKrakatoa
Mardi 27/09Yann Tiersen + QuinquisLa RochelleLa Sirène
Lundi 26/09VR SexParisL'International
Dimanche 25/09Godspeed You! Black EmperorParisÉlysée Montmartre
Dimanche 25/09MudhoneyParisLa Maroquinerie
Samedi 24/09Shaârghot + Moaan Exis + Divine ShadeIssy-les-MoulineauxEspace Icare
Samedi 24/09Yann Tiersen + QuinquisDijonLa Vapeur
Vendredi 23/09Yann Tiersen + QuinquisNancyL'Autre Canal
Vendredi 23/09FTR + SureParidL'International
Jeudi 22/09Yann Tiersen + QuinquisRouenLe 106
Mercredi 21/09Yann Tiersen + QuinquisRoubaixLe Colisée
Mardi 20/09New CandysParisL'International
Lundi 19/09Yann Tiersen + QuinquisParisGaîté Lyrique
Dimanche 18/09Yann Tiersen + QuinquisParisGaîté Lyrique
Samedi 17/09The Wedding Present + Elysian FieldsLyonL'Épicerie Moderne
Vendredi 16/09The Wedding Present + Foggy BottomStrasbourgLa Laiterie
Vendredi 16/09Jon HopkinsParisSalle Pleyel
Jeudi 15/09Arcade FireParisBercy
Jeudi 15/09The Wedding Present + Foggy BottomNancyL'Autre Canal
Mercredi 14/09The Wedding Present + In My HeadParisPetit Bain
Mardi 13/09Crime and City Solution Reporté !ParisLa Maroquinerie
Mardi 13/09She Wants Revenge + Pendant + Je T'AimeParisBadaboum
Samedi 10/09Mss FrnceParisLa Boule Noire
Mercredi 07/09Jaz Coleman (Killing Joke) (Spoken Words) Annulé !ParisPetit Bain
Dimanche 04/09Maximö Park + PeanessParisPetit Bain
Jeudi 01/09MonoParisTrabendo
août 2022
Lundi 29/08Christian Death + Curtain + SiltParisGlaz'Art